Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Rockford, Il

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Rockford, Il. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Rockford, Il with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,1356,919
BustAfghanistan 11,3777,070
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1976,958
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,9576,808
FarahAfghanistan 11,2206,972
GardizAfghanistan 11,3007,022
GhazniAfghanistan 11,2877,014
HeratAfghanistan 11,0296,854
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,1386,921
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,2436,987
KabulAfghanistan 11,2006,960
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4297,102
KhostAfghanistan 11,3477,051
KunduzAfghanistan 10,9666,814
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,9306,792
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,9186,785
North SalangAfghanistan 11,1136,906
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9776,821
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,8816,761
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3127,029
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3507,053
ShkoderAlbania 8,2355,117
TiranaAlbania 8,3085,163
VloreAlbania 8,3565,193
AdrarAlgeria 7,8884,902
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,5434,687
AlgiersAlgeria 7,5434,687
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,8564,882
BatnaAlgeria 7,8274,863
BecharAlgeria 7,4854,651
BejaiaAlgeria 7,6724,767
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,5834,712
BiskraAlgeria 7,8514,879
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,3955,217
ChlefAlgeria 7,4394,623
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,8114,854
DjanetAlgeria 8,8845,521
DjelfaAlgeria 7,6804,772
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9344,930
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,0174,982
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,8774,895
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,1005,034
In AmenasAlgeria 8,6175,354
In SalahAlgeria 8,1405,058
MilianaAlgeria 7,4984,659
OranAlgeria 7,3364,559
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,2285,113
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7894,840
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,6845,396
TebessaAlgeria 7,9764,957
TimimounAlgeria 7,8304,866
TindoufAlgeria 7,2824,525
TouggourtAlgeria 7,9974,969
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,4016,463
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,0238,714
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0494,380
HuamboAngola 12,1777,567
LuandaAngola 11,6817,259
LuenaAngola 12,4467,734
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,0537,490
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9357,416
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0787,506
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0817,507
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1307,538
ByrdAntarctica 13,7238,528
DavisAntarctica 16,98510,555
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9167,405
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9039,261
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,0905,649
AzulArgentina 9,2685,759
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4025,843
BarilocheArgentina 9,4425,867
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,0895,648
CeresArgentina 8,4845,272
ChamicalArgentina 8,4015,220
ChepesArgentina 8,4945,278
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,0156,223
ConcordiaArgentina 8,7695,449
CórdobaArgentina 8,5625,320
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,5725,327
CorrientesArgentina 8,3475,187
EsquelArgentina 9,6355,987
EzeizaArgentina 9,1125,662
FormosaArgentina 8,2395,120
General PicoArgentina 9,0375,616
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,9225,544
JuninArgentina 9,0045,595
La PlataArgentina 9,1495,685
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,5474,690
La RiojaArgentina 8,2815,146
LaboulayeArgentina 8,8845,521
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4146,472
Las LomitasArgentina 7,9954,968
Malarg EArgentina 8,8655,509
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,5025,905
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,4645,881
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,7715,451
MendozaArgentina 8,6015,345
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5975,343
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,6775,392
NeuquenArgentina 9,2695,760
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,0995,654
OranArgentina 7,7004,785
ParanaArgentina 8,7315,426
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,6375,367
PehuajoArgentina 9,1105,661
PergaminoArgentina 8,9475,560
PigeArgentina 9,2775,765
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,6095,350
PosadasArgentina 8,4495,251
PresidenciaArgentina 8,2155,105
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,5695,325
Punta IndioArgentina 9,2125,725
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,6335,364
ReconquistaArgentina 8,4905,276
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,7515,438
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6066,591
RivadaviaArgentina 7,8554,881
RosarioArgentina 8,8395,492
SaltaArgentina 7,8414,872
San AntonioArgentina 9,5385,927
San LuisArgentina 8,7075,411
San RafaelArgentina 8,7945,465
Santa RosaArgentina 9,1145,664
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,1865,087
SarmientoArgentina 9,9606,189
TrelewArgentina 9,7906,084
TucumanArgentina 8,0595,008
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9656,814
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,6015,345
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,4295,238
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7835,458
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,7316,047
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,3615,817
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8539,851
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,55110,906
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5759,679
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6689,736
AmberleyAustralia 14,2818,874
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,9809,309
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,2328,844
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0119,950
CairnsAustralia 14,1328,782
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,0019,322
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,17610,673
CedunaAustralia 16,10610,008
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7379,158
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,8269,213
Cobar MoAustralia 15,0729,366
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1208,774
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,4088,953
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,28810,121
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0619,359
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9379,282
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,61710,326
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,8889,252
East SaleAustralia 15,3029,509
Esperance (po)Australia 17,16510,666
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,16410,666
EssendonAustralia 15,4639,609
ForrestAustralia 16,49010,247
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,0549,355
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,41110,819
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,10510,008
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6459,722
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4669,611
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4819,620
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5389,034
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,02510,579
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4419,595
LavertonAustralia 15,4809,620
LearmonthAustralia 16,92310,516
LongreachAustralia 14,7089,140
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,7079,139
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,9988,698
Low HeadAustralia 15,4549,603
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1478,791
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,0179,332
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,45710,226
MeekatharraAustralia 16,96610,543
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,4669,611
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,4619,608
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5259,648
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7979,817
Mount IsaAustralia 14,9099,265
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,1348,162
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5649,050
Nowra RanAustralia 14,8749,243
NuriootpaAustralia 15,7909,812
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,80710,444
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6979,754
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,52710,892
Port HedlandAustralia 16,46310,230
RichmondAustralia 14,7839,187
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1948,820
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,7709,178
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,7639,174
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2569,480
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2559,480
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,9378,661
TibooburraAustralia 15,2699,489
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2198,836
WaggaAustralia 15,1349,404
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,62910,333
WilliamtownAustralia 14,6549,106
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7488,543
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,83810,463
WoomeraAustralia 15,7969,816
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3879,562
GrazAustria 7,6324,743
InnsbruckAustria 7,3704,580
KlagenfurtAustria 7,5904,716
LinzAustria 7,4724,643
SalzburgAustria 7,4324,619
ViennaAustria 7,5954,720
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,4544,632
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,8536,122
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,0936,272
GancaAzerbaijan 9,7696,070
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8326,110
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,7686,070
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9403,691
LerwickUk 5,9403,691
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,8056,093
QubaAzerbaijan 9,7966,087
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7536,061
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9876,206
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8716,134
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,8066,094
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,8536,122
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0226,228
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,8106,096
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,6886,020
Horta, FaialAzores 5,0323,127
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3023,295
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,7922,978
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,1851,358
MuharraqBahrain 11,3547,055
ChittagongBangladesh 12,8377,977
DhakaBangladesh 12,6977,890
CharnocksBarbados 4,3162,682
BrestBelarus 7,7024,786
GomelBelarus 8,0284,988
GrodnoBelarus 7,6084,728
MinskBelarus 7,7524,817
MogilevBelarus 7,8624,885
VitebskBelarus 7,7644,824
BrusselsBelgium 6,7284,181
D’UccleBelgium 6,7284,181
OstendeBelgium 6,6174,112
Belize CityBelize 2,7441,705
BeninBenin 9,6566,000
BohiconBenin 9,5695,946
CotonouBenin 9,6566,000
KandiBenin 9,3445,807
NatitingouBenin 9,2795,766
ParakouBenin 9,4515,873
SaveBenin 9,5375,926
BermudaBermuda 2,4091,497
La PazBolivia 6,8734,271
Santa CruzBolivia 7,1814,462
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,0364,993
FrancistownBotswana 13,7358,535
MaunBotswana 13,3158,274
TshaneBotswana 13,4608,364
AimoresBrazil 8,4445,247
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9524,942
AltamiraBrazil 6,2673,894
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,3733,960
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,5865,335
ApodiBrazil 7,4224,612
AracajuBrazil 7,9324,929
AracuaiBrazil 8,1445,061
AragarcasBrazil 7,4834,650
AraxaBrazil 8,1175,044
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7114,792
BageBrazil 8,9265,546
BambuiBrazil 8,2105,102
BarbacenaBrazil 8,4515,252
BarbalhaBrazil 7,4644,638
BarcelosBrazil 5,4733,401
BarraBrazil 7,5484,691
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,9084,293
BarreirasBrazil 7,5334,681
BelémBrazil 6,3353,937
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,3195,169
BelterraBrazil 6,0533,762
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,3084,541
Bom JesusBrazil 8,8205,481
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,7324,805
BrasiliaBrazil 7,7034,787
BrevesBrazil 6,2303,871
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,5675,324
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,7105,413
CabroboBrazil 7,5674,702
CaceresBrazil 7,2334,495
CaetiteBrazil 7,8534,880
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,6914,779
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,8154,856
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,2765,143
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,4905,276
Campos SalesBrazil 7,3634,576
CanavieirasBrazil 8,2285,113
CaparaoBrazil 8,4925,277
CapinopolisBrazil 7,8924,904
CaratingaBrazil 8,4095,226
CaravelasBrazil 8,3955,217
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,7854,838
CarolinaBrazil 6,9384,311
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,4615,258
CataguasesBrazil 8,5255,297
CatalaoBrazil 7,9304,928
CatanduvaBrazil 8,1595,070
CaxiasBrazil 6,9764,335
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,8355,490
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,5904,716
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,5105,288
ChapecoBrazil 8,5685,324
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,9044,290
CipoBrazil 7,8484,877
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,9144,296
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2645,135
CordeiroBrazil 8,6035,346
CorrentinaBrazil 7,6694,766
CorumbaBrazil 7,5474,690
CoximBrazil 7,6144,731
CrateusBrazil 7,1834,463
CuiabaBrazil 7,2564,509
CuritibaBrazil 8,5585,318
DiamantinaBrazil 8,1815,084
DiamantinoBrazil 7,1264,428
DouradosBrazil 7,9834,961
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,6005,344
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,9125,538
EspinosaBrazil 7,9254,925
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,6554,757
FloraniaBrazil 7,5314,680
FlorestaBrazil 7,6264,739
FlorianoBrazil 7,1684,454
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,8035,470
FormosaBrazil 7,7134,793
FortalezaBrazil 7,2034,476
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,3255,173
FrancaBrazil 8,1845,085
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7914,841
GoianiaBrazil 7,7154,794
GoiasBrazil 7,5954,720
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3345,179
GrajauBrazil 6,8604,263
GuairaBrazil 8,1935,092
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,2204,487
GuaratingaBrazil 8,2875,149
IbiriteBrazil 8,3205,170
IguatuBrazil 7,3814,587
IlheusBrazil 8,1435,060
ImperatrizBrazil 6,7704,207
IndaialBrazil 8,7055,409
IpameriBrazil 7,8744,893
IraiBrazil 8,5485,312
IreceBrazil 7,6504,754
ItaberabaBrazil 7,8544,881
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,9123,674
ItaitubaBrazil 6,1533,824
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,1885,088
ItaperunaBrazil 8,5545,315
ItapevaBrazil 8,4355,242
ItirucuBrazil 7,9584,945
ItuacuBrazil 7,9144,918
IvinhemaBrazil 8,0324,991
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,3045,160
JacobinaBrazil 7,7294,803
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3494,567
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,7524,817
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,9834,961
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,5235,296
LavrasBrazil 8,3815,208
LencoisBrazil 7,7954,844
LinharesBrazil 8,4965,280
LondrinaBrazil 8,2675,137
MacapaBrazil 6,0363,751
MacauBrazil 7,4584,634
MaceioBrazil 7,9154,918
MachadoBrazil 8,3715,202
ManausBrazil 5,8303,623
MarabaBrazil 6,6514,133
MaringaBrazil 8,2335,116
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,0433,755
Monte AzulBrazil 7,9404,934
Monte SantoBrazil 7,7394,809
MonteiroBrazil 7,6664,764
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,0234,986
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3324,556
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,6844,775
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,6175,355
ObidosBrazil 5,9533,699
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,8274,864
ParacatuBrazil 7,8984,908
ParanaBrazil 7,4034,600
ParanaguaBrazil 8,6055,347
ParanaibaBrazil 7,9074,913
ParintinsBrazil 5,9543,700
ParnaibaBrazil 6,9244,302
Passo FundoBrazil 8,6905,400
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,0485,001
PaulistanaBrazil 7,4144,607
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7204,797
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,1135,041
PeixeBrazil 7,3154,546
PetrolinaBrazil 7,5684,703
PicosBrazil 7,2964,534
PiraiBrazil 8,5735,327
PirenopolisBrazil 7,6524,755
PompeuBrazil 8,1915,090
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,9744,955
Porto De MozBrazil 6,1273,808
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,5525,314
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,2193,865
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,9185,542
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,1874,466
PosseBrazil 7,6334,743
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,2794,523
RecifeBrazil 7,8304,866
RemansoBrazil 7,4854,651
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,1943,849
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,6405,369
Rio NegroBrazil 8,5995,344
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,7474,814
SalvadorBrazil 8,0204,983
Santa MariaBrazil 8,7795,455
SantaremBrazil 6,0473,758
SantosBrazil 8,5655,323
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,3005,158
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,6044,104
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,4884,653
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,8075,473
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,5935,340
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,4615,258
Sao LuisBrazil 6,7054,167
Sao MateusBrazil 8,4465,248
São PauloBrazil 8,5085,287
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,2675,137
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,0753,775
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,6844,775
SerrinhaBrazil 7,8674,889
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,2575,131
SobralBrazil 7,0764,397
SoureBrazil 6,2633,892
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,4584,635
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,1755,701
SurubimBrazil 7,7554,819
TaguatingaBrazil 7,4714,642
TarauacaBrazil 5,9033,668
TauaBrazil 7,2734,519
TefeBrazil 5,6323,500
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,2685,138
TeresinaBrazil 7,0314,369
TiriosBrazil 5,5353,439
TorresBrazil 8,9185,542
TracuateuaBrazil 6,4013,978
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,9874,963
TriunfoBrazil 7,5904,717
TucuruiBrazil 6,4654,017
TuriacuBrazil 6,5594,076
UaupesBrazil 5,1713,213
UbatubaBrazil 8,5865,335
UberabaBrazil 8,0815,022
VassourasBrazil 8,5645,322
VicosaBrazil 8,4575,255
VitoriaBrazil 8,5645,322
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,0424,998
Ze DocaBrazil 6,7304,182
BurgasBulgaria 8,6645,384
LomBulgaria 8,3205,170
PlevenBulgaria 8,4305,239
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5385,305
SadovoBulgaria 8,5495,313
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4995,281
SofiaBulgaria 8,4195,232
VarnaBulgaria 8,6325,364
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,8925,526
BurundiBurundi 12,5667,808
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,8718,620
SiemreapCambodia 13,6968,511
BatouriCameroon 10,7726,694
DoualaCameroon 10,4326,483
GarouaCameroon 10,3206,413
MamfeCameroon 10,2666,379
MarouaCameroon 10,3036,403
NgaoundereCameroon 10,4876,517
NkoundjaCameroon 10,3906,456
YaoundeCameroon 10,5906,581
YokoCameroon 10,5286,542
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,6721,660
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,6301,634
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9382,447
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,7011,678
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5822,848
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 900559
Atikokan, OnCanada 756470
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,567974
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,6131,623
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,4971,552
Banff, AbCanada 2,2351,389
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 938583
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,7341,699
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,0251,259
Bissett, MbCanada 1,103685
Blue River, BcCanada 2,5111,560
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,030640
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,2872,043
Brandon, MbCanada 1,196743
Broadview, SkCanada 1,373853
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1981,987
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,0841,916
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,2572,024
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,9991,864
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,1751,973
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,1301,324
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,1341,947
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,8881,795
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,1981,987
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,2011,989
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4741,538
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,6982,298
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,1171,937
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,3012,051
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,6771,664
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,3341,450
Chapais, QcCanada 1,383859
Charlo, NbCanada 1,8911,175
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,1081,310
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,1081,310
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,9021,804
Chatham, NbCanada 1,9381,204
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3521,462
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,490926
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,2331,388
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,8711,162
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,5422,201
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3522,083
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,0591,280
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 928576
Comox, BcCanada 2,8601,777
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,9081,807
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4731,537
Coronation, AbCanada 2,0031,245
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,2081,372
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,5611,592
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,293803
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,6881,670
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,3432,077
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,5611,591
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1231,941
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,490926
Dryden, OnCanada 894555
Earlton, OnCanada 947588
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,1911,362
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,2011,367
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,1991,367
Edson, AbCanada 2,3781,478
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,0771,912
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,2491,398
Estevan, SkCanada 1,326824
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,2192,001
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2032,612
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,6791,043
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,3901,485
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,2481,397
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9531,835
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,0311,262
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0361,887
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,5181,564
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,7401,703
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,5951,612
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,8331,139
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,8431,146
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7351,700
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,7631,717
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,6251,010
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,7701,721
Golden, BcCanada 2,3331,450
Goose, NfCanada 2,4511,523
Gore Bay, OnCanada 663412
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,5891,609
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,9651,221
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,2121,375
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,8152,371
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,0711,287
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,0751,289
Hamilton, OnCanada 757470
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,4531,524
Harrow, OnCanada 512318
Hay River, NtCanada 2,7371,701
Hope, BcCanada 2,6121,623
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8242,376
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9651,221
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,8842,413
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,7351,700
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,1162,558
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,0741,289
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,5571,589
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 954593
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 952592
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,4691,534
Kenora, OnCanada 936582
Kingston, OnCanada 1,037644
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,1852,601
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,2402,014
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,2821,418
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,264786
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,8571,154
La Tuque, QcCanada 725451
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,2492,019
Langara, BcCanada 3,4532,146
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,119695
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,0011,243
London, OnCanada 657408
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,0791,913
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,8391,143
Lytton, BcCanada 2,6291,634
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9091,808
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,137706
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,8221,132
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8012,362
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,1471,956
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,8701,162
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,7871,732
Moncton, NbCanada 1,9871,235
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,7721,101
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,308813
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,281796
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,549963
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,199745
Morden, MbCanada 1,042648
Muskoka, OnCanada 847526
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5181,564
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,7871,732
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,2651,407
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,8211,132
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4712,157
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,8481,148
North Bay, OnCanada 898558
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,132703
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,132703
Peace River, AbCanada 2,5531,586
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9171,813
Penticton, BcCanada 2,4771,540
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,028639
Peterborough, OnCanada 898558
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,032641
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,8601,777
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,4171,502
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,0411,890
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,109689
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,7351,078
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7781,726
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2842,041
Princeton, BcCanada 1,429888
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,6282,254
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,491927
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,7461,706
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,1611,343
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,049652
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,499931
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,501933
Resolute, NtCanada 3,6282,254
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,4071,496
Roberval, QcCanada 1,487924
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,3591,466
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,8451,146
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,8891,174
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,3632,090
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,9911,859
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,9351,202
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7241,072
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 600373
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,1431,331
Scott, SkCanada 1,8581,155
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,9611,218
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,0771,290
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,439894
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,0512,518
Simcoe, OnCanada 893555
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 906563
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,3571,465
Smithers, BcCanada 3,0861,918
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,4701,535
Summerside, PeCanada 2,0551,277
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,6811,045
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,6891,049
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3451,457
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,0481,894
Terrace, BcCanada 3,1671,968
Teslin, YtCanada 3,5422,201
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,579981
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,5171,564
Thompson, MbCanada 1,6391,019
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 686426
Timmins, OnCanada 929578
Tofino, BcCanada 2,9201,815
Toronto, OntarioCanada 806501
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 788490
Trenton, OnCanada 961597
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,295805
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,2771,415
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,3431,456
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,099683
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7331,698
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,1121,312
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,0291,261
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,7481,707
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,7711,722
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,0371,266
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 725450
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,3322,071
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,6812,288
Wiarton, OnCanada 704437
Windsor, OnCanada 506314
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,062660
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,558968
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,8741,164
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7971,738
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,429888
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,6854,154
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,5824,090
SalCape Verde 6,8164,235
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,1096,903
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9786,822
AbecheChad 10,5476,554
FayaChad 10,0926,271
MoundouChad 10,5926,582
N’DjamenaChad 10,2356,360
AntofagastaChile 7,5484,690
AricaChile 7,0034,352
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9486,182
ChicoChile 10,0216,227
ChillanChile 8,9305,549
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9325,550
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9764,956
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,8906,146
Curico-General FreireChile 8,7715,451
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,2434,501
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,9934,967
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,1376,921
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,2265,112
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3485,809
ParronChile 8,7085,411
Puerto AysenChile 9,8766,137
Puerto MonttChile 9,4385,865
Punta ArenasChile 10,7306,668
QuinteroChile 8,5605,320
SantiagoChile 8,6245,359
SewellChile 8,6945,403
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1565,690
ValdiviaChile 9,2575,753
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,2625,755
VallenarChile 8,1485,063
ValparaisoChile 8,5615,320
AltaiChina 10,0116,221
BeijingChina 10,5316,544
ChangchunChina 9,8486,120
ChangduChina 11,8347,354
ChangshaChina 11,8657,373
ChengduChina 11,7997,332
ChongqingChina 11,8837,384
DuianChina 11,2566,994
ErlianChina 10,2406,363
GanzhouChina 12,0527,489
GuangzhouChina 12,3807,693
HaikouChina 12,8197,966
HailarChina 9,4655,881
HamiChina 10,5586,561
HetanChina 11,1246,912
JiuquanChina 10,8696,754
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8206,724
KashiChina 10,8106,718
KunmingChina 12,4447,733
LanzhouChina 11,2096,965
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,0247,472
NanchangChina 11,7357,292
NanjingChina 11,2867,013
NanningChina 12,5907,823
PingbianChina 11,5257,162
QingdaoChina 10,8136,719
QiqiharChina 9,5375,927
RuoqiangChina 10,9786,822
ShanghaiChina 11,2737,005
ShantouChina 12,2557,615
ShenyangChina 10,1256,292
TaiyuanChina 10,8726,756
TaoyuanChina 11,9157,404
TengchongChina 12,4897,761
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,4496,493
Xi’AnChina 11,3127,030
XichangChina 12,1347,540
YanjiChina 9,8006,090
YichangChina 11,6447,236
YinchuanChina 10,9136,781
YiningChina 10,3886,455
ZhengzhouChina 11,1546,931
ZhijiangChina 12,0347,478
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,7422,947
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6862,912
AraucaColombia 4,3042,675
BarranquillaColombia 3,7502,330
Benito SalasColombia 4,5732,842
BogotáColombia 4,4252,750
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1432,575
El CaranoColombia 4,2402,635
Las GaviotasColombia 4,5572,832
MatecanaColombia 4,3622,711
PeralesColombia 4,4212,747
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,5372,819
Rafael NunezColombia 3,7702,343
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,3702,094
Simon BolivarColombia 3,7442,327
VanguardiaColombia 4,4992,796
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,5073,422
YariguiesColombia 4,1922,605
MoroniComoros 14,3078,890
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,6142,246
LimonCosta Rica 3,6332,258
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,6082,242
San JoseCosta Rica 3,6212,250
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,7174,796
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1075,038
SibenikCroatia 7,8934,905
SplitCroatia 7,9424,935
ZagrebCroatia 7,7474,814
CamagueyCuba 2,5381,577
CasablancaCuba 2,2071,371
HavanaCuba 2,2251,383
WillemstadCuraçao 3,8632,400
FamagustaCyprus 9,6505,997
LarnacaCyprus 9,6535,999
LimassolCyprus 9,6365,988
NicosiaCyprus 9,6105,972
BrnoCzech Republic 7,5504,691
ChebCzech Republic 7,2444,501
MosnovCzech Republic 7,5904,716
PragueCzech Republic 7,3474,566
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7497,301
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6527,241
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5307,165
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0568,113
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4137,714
CopenhagenDenmark 6,8864,279
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,0464,378
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,6844,154
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,6324,121
MarstalDenmark 6,8334,246
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,9164,298
OdenseDenmark 6,7964,223
RandersDenmark 6,7114,170
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,0274,367
StudsgårdDenmark 6,6734,147
TønderDenmark 6,7394,188
TylstrupDenmark 6,6624,140
TystofteDenmark 6,8514,257
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,7074,168
VestervigDenmark 6,6024,103
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3107,649
Melville HallDominica 3,9792,472
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,0371,887
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,1561,961
AzuaDominican Republic 3,1511,958
BaniDominican Republic 3,1981,987
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,1651,967
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,1891,982
CabreraDominican Republic 3,0921,921
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,1181,938
CotuiDominican Republic 3,1311,945
DajabonDominican Republic 2,9991,863
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,1281,943
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,0931,922
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,2232,003
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,0721,909
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,2101,995
HigueyDominican Republic 3,2552,023
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,0841,917
ImbertDominican Republic 3,0411,889
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,1001,926
JimaniDominican Republic 3,1151,936
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,2572,024
La VegaDominican Republic 3,1001,926
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,2182,000
LuperonDominican Republic 3,0111,871
MichesDominican Republic 3,1991,988
MocaDominican Republic 3,0811,915
MoncionDominican Republic 3,0441,892
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,9741,848
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,1751,973
NaguaDominican Republic 3,1201,939
NeybaDominican Republic 3,1241,941
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,1501,958
PimentelDominican Republic 3,1241,941
PoloDominican Republic 3,1681,969
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,0441,892
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,0781,913
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,0821,915
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1011,927
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2412,014
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,1741,973
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,0891,919
SamanaDominican Republic 3,1641,966
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,1981,988
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,0691,907
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,1641,966
San JuanDominican Republic 3,1021,928
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,2722,034
SanchezDominican Republic 3,1481,956
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,0651,905
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,0281,882
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,2061,992
TamayoDominican Republic 3,1411,952
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,1681,969
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,1351,948
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,0001,864
YamasaDominican Republic 3,1661,968
YasicaDominican Republic 3,0551,899
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,9914,965
CanarEcuador 5,0803,157
GuayaquilEcuador 5,0193,119
IzobambaEcuador 4,8503,014
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7902,976
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,2383,255
MilagroEcuador 5,0203,119
OtavaloEcuador 4,7912,977
PichilingueEcuador 4,9113,052
PortoviejoEcuador 4,8863,036
PuyoEcuador 4,9883,099
QuitoEcuador 4,8303,001
RumipambaEcuador 4,9203,057
San GabrielEcuador 4,7612,959
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7526,060
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0196,226
AswanEgypt 10,5506,556
AsyutEgypt 10,1716,321
BahariyaEgypt 9,9276,169
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0036,216
CairoEgypt 9,9346,173
DabaaEgypt 9,6716,010
DakhlaEgypt 10,1706,320
El ArishEgypt 9,9976,212
El TorEgypt 10,2346,360
FarafraEgypt 9,9756,198
HelwanEgypt 9,9516,184
HurguadaEgypt 10,3306,419
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9436,179
KhargaEgypt 10,2756,385
KosseirEgypt 10,4536,495
LuxorEgypt 10,3966,460
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5705,947
MinyaEgypt 10,0646,254
Port-SaidEgypt 9,8836,142
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,1826,327
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3006,401
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0596,251
SalloumEgypt 9,4235,856
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6345,986
SohagEgypt 10,2566,373
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2186,350
TahrirEgypt 9,8446,117
TantaEgypt 9,8516,121
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1841,978
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1691,970
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,1501,957
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1671,968
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,3726,446
AsmaraEritrea 11,7037,273
AssabEritrea 12,1457,547
MassawaEritrea 11,7087,276
TallinEstonia 7,2004,474
TartuEstonia 7,3644,576
VilsandiEstonia 7,1524,444
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,2497,612
GonderEthiopia 11,8477,362
NegeleEthiopia 12,6187,841
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,8676,753
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5863,472
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,5383,442
Laucala BayFiji 11,5477,176
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,5997,208
NandiFiji 11,5997,208
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,5027,148
HelsinkiFinland 7,1444,439
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1484,442
JoensuuFinland 7,1534,445
JokioinenFinland 7,0514,381
JyvskylFinland 7,0244,365
KajaaniFinland 6,9604,325
KuopioFinland 7,0634,389
KuusamoFinland 6,8864,279
LappeenrantaFinland 7,2234,488
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9464,316
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9354,310
OuluFinland 6,8294,244
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7004,163
TampereFinland 7,0154,359
TurkuFinland 7,0204,363
VaasaFinland 6,8244,240
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,5724,705
BiarritzFrance 6,7824,214
BordeauxFrance 6,7584,200
BrestFrance 6,3113,922
CaenFrance 6,5254,055
ChateaurouxFrance 6,7974,224
DijonFrance 6,9864,341
GourdonFrance 6,9014,289
GrenobleFrance 7,1594,449
Le MansFrance 6,6374,124
LilleFrance 6,6664,142
LyonFrance 7,0734,395
MarseilleFrance 7,2364,497
MontpellierFrance 7,1454,440
NancyFrance 6,9684,330
NantesFrance 6,5644,079
NiceFrance 7,3534,569
ParisFrance 6,7214,176
PerpignanFrance 7,1254,428
StrasbourgFrance 7,0624,389
ToulonFrance 7,3044,539
ToulouseFrance 6,9704,331
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,5153,427
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,5193,429
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,5163,428
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,6363,502
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,3493,324
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,6924,780
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,1375,678
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,1365,677
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,5515,314
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,6565,379
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,5015,283
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,5615,941
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,78011,670
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,23411,331
BitamGabon 10,7206,661
CocobeachGabon 10,6486,617
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,1716,941
LambarnGabon 10,8296,729
LastourvilleGabon 11,0416,861
LibrevilleGabon 10,6746,633
MakokouGabon 10,9476,803
MayumbaGabon 11,0656,876
MitzicGabon 10,8226,725
MkamboGabon 11,0006,835
MoandaGabon 11,1396,922
MouilaGabon 10,9796,823
Port-GentilGabon 10,7066,653
TchibanGabon 11,0536,868
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7932,978
BanjulGambia 7,5744,707
SukhumiGeorgia 9,3005,779
TbilisiGeorgia 9,6125,973
BerlinGermany 7,1354,434
BrockenGermany 7,0304,368
CologneGermany 6,8724,271
DresdenGermany 7,2504,505
ErfurtGermany 7,1024,413
EssenGermany 6,8464,254
FichtelbergGermany 7,2524,506
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,0244,365
GeisenheimGermany 6,9914,344
GorlitzGermany 7,3134,544
HamburgGermany 6,8804,275
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,8794,275
HannoverGermany 6,9354,310
HelgolandGermany 6,7314,182
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,3144,545
KarlsruheGermany 7,0804,400
KasselGermany 6,9954,347
KonstanzGermany 7,2134,482
LeipzigGermany 7,1564,447
LindenbergGermany 7,1974,472
MagdeburgGermany 7,0644,389
MunichGermany 7,3254,552
MünsterGermany 6,8494,256
NeustrelitzGermany 7,0654,390
NurembergGermany 7,2074,478
NurnbergGermany 7,2044,477
PotsdamGermany 7,1274,429
RostockGermany 6,9584,324
SchleswigGermany 6,8004,226
StuttgartGermany 7,1424,438
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,9294,306
ZugspitzeGermany 7,3384,560
AccraGhana 9,5025,905
KumasiGhana 9,3015,780
TamaleGhana 9,1605,692
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9524,320
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7095,412
AthensGreece 8,8075,473
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,8305,487
ChiosGreece 8,9255,546
CorfuGreece 8,4485,250
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,4485,250
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1135,663
IoanninaGreece 8,4975,280
KalamataGreece 8,7775,454
KerkiraGreece 8,4485,250
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9025,532
LamiaGreece 8,6585,380
LarissaGreece 8,6005,344
LemnosGreece 8,7385,430
LimnosGreece 8,7455,434
MethoniGreece 8,7765,453
MilosGreece 8,9565,565
MitiliniGreece 8,8945,527
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8885,523
NaxosGreece 8,9825,581
PatrasGreece 8,6665,385
RhodesGreece 9,2015,718
SamosGreece 9,0255,608
Skiros IslandGreece 8,7775,454
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,0355,614
ThessalonikiGreece 8,5635,321
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,7645,446
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6535,377
AasiaatGreenland 3,6212,250
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0752,532
AputiteqGreenland 4,3562,707
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9723,089
FrederikshbGreenland 3,3912,107
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4802,163
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7122,307
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8012,984
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7102,306
JulianehbGreenland 3,5272,192
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,5892,230
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8002,983
NanortalikGreenland 3,5542,209
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,5732,220
NordGreenland 5,0933,165
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3972,111
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9382,447
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,6632,276
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,5932,233
UpernavikGreenland 3,8202,374
UummannaqGreenland 3,7732,344
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,9002,423
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,9012,424
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0701,908
BokeGuinea 7,9034,911
ConakryGuinea 8,1015,034
FaranahGuinea 8,3035,160
KankanGuinea 8,3975,218
KindiaGuinea 8,1285,051
KissidougouGuinea 8,4035,222
LabeGuinea 8,0825,022
MacentaGuinea 8,5165,292
MamouGuinea 8,1695,076
NzerekoreGuinea 8,6745,390
SiguiriGuinea 8,3315,177
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,7714,829
GeorgetownGuyana 4,9743,091
TimehriGuyana 4,9963,105
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,0861,918
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,5924,097
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,7184,175
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,6254,117
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,7914,220
Midway IslandHawaii 7,8154,857
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,6314,120
CatacamasHonduras 3,0511,896
CholutecaHonduras 3,2171,999
La CeibaHonduras 2,9511,834
La MesaHonduras 2,9771,850
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,0431,891
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,0491,895
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,1351,948
TelaHonduras 2,9491,833
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4547,739
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4557,739
BudapestHungary 7,7994,846
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,8144,856
DebrecenHungary 7,9454,937
KeszthelyHungary 7,7534,818
MiskolcHungary 7,8514,879
PecsHungary 7,8664,888
SzegedHungary 7,9544,943
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,6814,773
AkureyriIceland 4,9653,086
DalatangiIceland 5,1773,217
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1183,181
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9873,099
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0543,140
ReykhólarIceland 4,7782,969
ReykjavíkIceland 4,7972,981
StykkisholmurIceland 4,7542,954
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,8823,034
AgraIndia 12,1907,575
AhmedabadIndia 12,5197,779
AkolaIndia 12,8778,002
AllahabadIndia 12,4347,727
AmritsarIndia 11,6437,235
BangaloreIndia 13,7318,533
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,3488,294
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,0528,110
BikanerIndia 12,0037,459
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,7808,563
CherrapunjiIndia 12,5157,777
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,5157,777
DaltonganjIndia 12,6157,839
DarbhangaIndia 12,3967,703
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,2587,617
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,2557,616
DumkaIndia 12,6157,839
DwarkaIndia 12,4947,764
GoaIndia 13,3668,306
GuwahatiIndia 12,4207,718
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2618,240
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,6327,850
JagdalpurIndia 13,1408,165
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,8127,962
KotaIndia 12,3687,686
KozhikodeIndia 13,8758,622
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4177,095
LudhianaIndia 11,7477,300
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,6768,498
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9637,434
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,9728,061
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4458,355
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8727,999
New DelhiIndia 12,0207,469
PambanIndia 14,1688,804
PuneIndia 13,0398,102
SagarIndia 12,5657,808
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3767,069
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2038,826
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2038,826
VeravalIndia 12,6887,885
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3078,269
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,3638,926
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,7769,182
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7139,764
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,2449,473
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,0828,751
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,7248,528
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,8669,238
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,9108,644
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3309,526
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,9749,305
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,4168,337
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,4069,573
AbadanIran 10,8426,737
ArakIran 10,5576,560
BabolsarIran 10,4206,475
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5227,160
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,2126,346
Bandar LengehIran 11,5247,161
BirjandIran 11,0636,875
BushehrIran 11,1006,897
ChahbaharIran 11,8927,390
DezfulIran 10,6686,629
EsfahanIran 10,7936,707
IranshahrIran 11,6997,270
KermanIran 11,2426,986
KermanshahIran 10,4086,468
Khoram AbadIran 10,5496,555
MashhadIran 10,7306,668
OroomiehIran 9,9966,212
RamsarIran 10,3206,413
RashtIran 10,2346,359
SemnanIran 10,5646,565
ShahroudIran 10,5426,551
ShirazIran 11,1266,914
TabrizIran 10,0126,222
TeheranIran 10,4666,504
YazdIran 10,9666,814
ZahedanIran 11,4737,130
ZanjanIran 10,2456,367
BaghdadIraq 10,3726,445
BasraIraq 10,8006,711
BelmulletIreland 5,6913,536
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,8683,647
ClaremorrisIreland 5,7743,588
ClonesIreland 5,8613,642
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,7873,596
CorkIreland 5,8833,656
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,8853,657
DublinIreland 5,9523,699
KilkennyIreland 5,9253,682
Malin HeadIreland 5,8043,607
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,0013,729
ShannonIreland 5,8213,617
ValentiaIreland 5,7703,586
EilatIsrael 10,1966,336
HaifaIsrael 9,9126,159
JerusalemIsrael 10,0086,219
Tel AvivIsrael 9,9786,200
AlbengaItaly 7,3864,590
AlgheroItaly 7,6264,739
AmendolaItaly 8,0424,997
AnconaItaly 7,7554,819
ArezzoItaly 7,6624,761
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,1375,057
BergamoItaly 7,3774,584
BolognaItaly 7,5534,694
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,4234,613
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,1975,094
BrindisiItaly 8,2475,125
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7744,831
CameriItaly 7,3224,550
CampobassoItaly 7,9744,955
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7694,828
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8144,856
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6994,784
Cape MeleItaly 7,3944,595
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,1265,049
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3015,158
CerviaItaly 7,6364,745
CiampinoItaly 7,8254,862
Cimone MountainItaly 7,5394,685
Cisa PassItaly 7,4724,643
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,7614,823
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,4664,640
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3635,197
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3175,168
DecimomannuItaly 7,7604,822
DobbiacoItaly 7,4594,635
FalconaraItaly 7,7454,813
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,5974,721
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,0374,994
FonniItaly 7,7264,801
FrontoneItaly 7,7134,793
FrosinoneItaly 7,8824,898
GelaItaly 8,2745,142
GenoaItaly 7,4074,603
GhediItaly 7,4304,617
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,1755,080
GrazzaniseItaly 7,9744,955
GrossetoItaly 7,6614,761
GrottaglieItaly 8,2235,110
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6604,760
GuidoniaItaly 7,8214,860
IstranaItaly 7,5244,675
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2825,147
LatinaItaly 7,8644,887
LatronicoItaly 8,1685,076
LecceItaly 8,2905,152
M. CalamitaItaly 7,6204,735
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,1985,094
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,2785,144
MilanItaly 7,3654,577
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,3194,548
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,6944,781
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0004,971
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,6894,778
PadovaItaly 7,5294,678
Paganella MountainItaly 7,4264,615
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1385,057
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1195,045
PantelleriaItaly 8,1425,060
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4744,644
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7694,828
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7294,803
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,8814,897
PiacenzaItaly 7,4294,617
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,5554,695
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,6224,736
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9124,917
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,1145,042
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,8274,864
PrizziItaly 8,1745,079
RadicofaniItaly 7,6964,782
Resia PassItaly 7,3554,570
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6704,766
RivoltoItaly 7,5614,699
Rolle PassItaly 7,4624,637
RomeItaly 7,8094,853
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8034,849
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,5974,721
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,3794,585
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0444,999
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,3355,180
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,5014,661
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6394,747
Scuro MountainItaly 8,2485,126
SigonellaItaly 8,2965,155
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2175,106
TarvisioItaly 7,5564,696
TermoliItaly 7,9634,948
TorinoItaly 7,2954,533
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,2794,523
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0985,032
TrevicoItaly 8,0485,001
TrevisoItaly 7,5314,680
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,6244,738
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,2894,529
UdineItaly 7,5664,701
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0865,024
VeniceItaly 7,5514,692
VeronaItaly 7,4684,641
VicenzaItaly 7,4984,659
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,7824,836
ViterboItaly 7,7464,814